贷款 贷款攻略 新型贷款 波兰签证:工作签证所需资料
波兰签证:工作签证所需资料

Wiza z prawem do pracy – wymagane dokumenty
工作签证 - 所需资料
Work visa – required documents  

(Uwaga: wszelka dokumentacja dostarczana do urzędu konsularnego musi być opracowana w języku polskim lub angielskim; opracowana w języku chińskim musi posiadać tłumaczenie na język polski lub angielski).
(注:需向领事机关提供波兰文或英文资料;如提供中文资料则需附加波兰文或英文译文。
(Attention: All documents delivered to the Consular Office must be in Polish or in English language; the Chinese  original documents presented at the mentioned office must be translated into Polish or English). 
1
Paszport uczestnika grupy z terminem ważności przekraczającym 90 dni poza termin ważności wizy.

护照在要签发的签证有效期后需仍有九十天的有效时间。

Passport, valid at least 90 days after expiration of the visa, with a photocopy of the identity page.

2
  Wypełniony czytelnie wniosek wizowy uczestnika grupy z 1 zdjęciem (35x45 mm, bez nakrycia głowy i ciemnych okularów).

需提供字迹工整并贴有一张照片(35x45mm,免冠并免戴深色眼镜)的签证申请表格。

One duly completed visa application form, signed by the applicant, together with recent photo (size 35x45 mm, no head cover, and no dark glasses).

3
Przyrzeczenie zezwolenia na zatrudnienie wydane przez Urząd Pracy, właściwy ze względu na miejsce prowadzenia działalności gospodarczej polskiego podmiotu gospodarczego, występującego o zatrudnienie obcokrajowca.

需提供由提出聘用外国雇员申请的公司其从事经济活动当地所属劳动局所颁发的聘用许可证明。

The promise of “Work permission” issued by the local Employment Agency, appropriate for the address of the inviting company.

4
Ważne ubezpieczenie zdrowotne na okres 1 miesiąca, zapewniające pokrycie kosztów leczenia do kwoty 30.000,00 Euro oraz transportu z Polski do Chin na okoliczność choroby.

需提供申请人一个月有效的健康保险证明,保额要求达到30000,00欧元以确保支付申请人医疗费以及由于申请人生病需从波兰返回中国的交通费用。

Relevant insurance covering the trip to Poland and valid for the period of one month of the stay, with cover of at least 30.000,00 Euro and covering the cost of any emergency medical treatment or repatriation for medical reasons from Poland to China

5
Potwierdzenie posiadania dostatecznej ilości środków na pobyt w Polsce na okres 1 miesiąca – minimum 300,00 PLN lub 600,00 RMB na każdy dzień pobytu w Polsce.

申请人需提供在波兰居留一个月的财务状况证明(金额按在波兰期间每一天不少于300,00兹罗提或600,00元人民币计算)。

Proof of financial means to stay in Poland for the period of one month – minimum 300,00 PLN or 600,00 RMB per each day of stay in Poland.

6
W niektórych przypadkach rozmowa z Konsulem.

在个别情况与领事进行面谈。

In some cases an interview with the Consul.

undefined
新型贷款 更多

快速申请

同意《百度金融服务条款》 快速申请

热门贷款

×
您在哪个城市工作
机构仅办理当地工作人士申请
全国
北京
其他城市